800m

800m-MiniBG
Cassidy Stevick 4:25.0h '97
 
800m-SBG
Sierra Saenz  3:10.74  '09
Mariah Steen 3:10.92 '03
Annie Dear 3:19.0h '99
Rylee Rushton 3:21.8h '06
Trinity Wilhite 3:26.62 '10
Elisa Saenz  3:27.19  '11

Jenna Rigg   3:35.51 '13
Peyton Russell 3:52.6h '06
Carlene Mealing 4:03.0h '00
Nyssa Armstrong 4:16.2h '03
Rachel Balew 4:36.3h '06

 
800m-BG
Mariah Steen 2:33.60  '05
Kat Copeland 2:42.78 '09
Annie Dear 2:43.01 '01

Sierra Saenz  2:48.12  '11
Heaven Kelley 2:48.45 '10
Ariel Wilhite 2:59.08 '09
Tori Robinson 3:00.7h '08
Erica Stirn 3:02.4h '98
Kendra Jones 3:03.48 '11

Brianna Baker 3:08.25 '02
TienLyn Jacobsen 3:09.4h '91
Michaela Kleinhans 3:12.49 '04


Sierra Saenz  3:00.51  '10
Tori Robinson 3:00.7h '08
Erica Stirn 3:02.4h '98
Brianna Baker 3:08.25 '02
TienLyn Jacobsen 3:09.4h '91
Heaven Kelley 3:12.48 '09
Michaela Kleinhans 3:12.49 '04

800m-MG
Brooke Feldmeier 2:31.56 '08
Kat Copeland 2:34.60 '10
Ariel Wilhite 2:37.19  '11
Mariah Steen 2:38.2h '06
Erica Stirn 2:38.6h '00
Kyle Haag 2:39.7h '97
Meghan Baker 2:39.7h '02
Laurel Stormans 2:42.01 '03
Dana Stirn 2:43.69 '98
Annie Dear 2:43.9h '02
Genevieve Schooler 2:44.94 '04
Heaven Kelley  2:46.17 '11

Cassidy Stevick 2:51.10 '04

 
800m-YG
Natalie Daniels 2:21.17 '04
Mariah Steen  2:23.2h  '08
Brooke Feldmeier 2:28.0h '09
Jessie McLaughlin 2:29.1h '97
Nicole Miller 2:30.27 '98
Erica Stirn 2:36.74 '01
Kyle Haag 2:39.0h '99
Dana Stirn 2:39.0h '00
Ducky Hewitt 2:41.4h '03
Autumn Stevick 2:42.0h '90
Chelsey Burleson 2:42.85 '03
Leah Hitchens 2:43.97 '00
 
800m-IG
Brooke Feldmeier 2:28.58 '11
Autumn Stevick 2:33.6h '93
Dana Stirn 2:34.5h '01
Camile Cleveland  2:37.81 '12
Cassidy Stevick  2:40.89 '08
Kelly Matlock 2:42.05 '96
Melanie Kelly 2:45.28 '99
Lori Beppu 2:46.1h '93
Nici Ames 2:46.3h '93
Jill Wilmovsky 2:50.87 '95
Crtny McClnhn 3:18.24 '05

 
800m-YW 
Brooke Feldmeier 2:18.78 '13
Autumn Stevick 2:28.2h '94
Sara Klein 2:33.96 '06
Laurel Stormans 2:35.56 '08
Camille Cleveland 2:40.19 '13
Colleda Dolinski 2:44.67 '97
Chelsey Johnson 2:44.96 '06
Cassidy Stevick 2:51.52

800m-MiniBB
TJ Robinson 3:46.9h '08
Casey Stevick 3:54.0h '94
Jesse Stevick 4:04.0h '88
Joseph Zilla  4:08.62  '11


800m-SBB
Jesse Stevick 2:58.3h '90
James Jasperson 3:04.91 '03
Tanner Jensen  3:05.31 '11
Casey Stevick 3:11.0h '96
Joseph Zilla 3:32.88 '13
Ben Van Haitsma 3:42.2h '07
Bowen Kennedy 3:44.99 '10

Jonathan Cooper 4:03.91

Digory Zilla  4:08.94  '11

 
800m-BB
Ryan Hopley 2:31.24 '99
Eric Walsh 2:39.34 '01
Jesse Stevick 2:41.84 '92
James Jasperson  2:43.98 '05
Shane Gay 2:44.88 '01
Tanner Jensen 2:50.10 '12
Dylan Miller 2:50.52 '10
Jaden O'Hara 1:52.42 '13

Ben Dear 2:54.0h '98
Lane Russell  2:56.28 '05
Kevin Kalb 2:55.3h '04
Tom Allen 2:56.4h '91
Jesse Sladek 2:56.8h '92

 
800m-MB
Ryan Hopley 2:20.53 '01
Cody Vermillion 2:24.5h '96
Jesse Stevick 2:24.92 '94
Justin Serns 2:28.38 '96
Ben Dear 2:29.99 '00
Sean Bannan 2:29.9h '99
Graydon Manning 2:30.7h '01
Daniel Miller 2:31.3h '99
Alex Hoffman 2:31.9h '05
Peter Tankersley 2:32.0h '89
Isaac Lucas 2:33.12 '03
Chris Fagerlund 2:34.5h '96
 
800m-YB
Kyle Merslich 2:06.69 '98
Jesse Stevick 2:10.90e '96
Sean Bannan 2:11.43 '01
Ryan Hopley 2:13.3h '03
James Jasperson 2:16.38 '09
Jake Haag 2:17.42 '97
Marcus Lucas 2:17.77 '03
Ben Dear 2:19.0h '02
Jake Fullington 2:19.3h '02
Shaun Frazier 2:20.78 '93
Chris Fagerlund 2:20.7h '98
Jason Pasquariello 2:23.3h '98
 
800m-IB
Mike VanDeusen 2:04.04 '96
Austin Headrick 2:07.76 '09
Jesse Stevick 2:08.0h '98
Sean Bannan 2:08.47 '03
Jesse Graham 2:09.14 '99
James Jasperson 2:09.95 '10
Ian Franz 2:10.23  '12
Richie Frazier 2:10.81 '97
Shaun Frazier 2:11.90e '95
Wyatt Boyd 2:13.9h '00
Jake Haag 2:14.6h '99
Ben Hodson  2:16.42 '13


 
800m-YM
Jesse Stevick 1:57.52 '00
Brendan Franz 1:58.05 '10
Paul Saxton 2:02.2 '96
Shaun Frazier 2:09.90e '96
Chris Boldt 2:10.2h '96
Mike VanDeusen 2:10.4h '99
Austin Headrick 2:11.73 '10
Richie Frazier 2:12.9h '99
Jesse Graham 2:17.1h '99
Zach Guydish 2:17.9h '99
Tyler Schmidt 2:18.0h '02
Jordan Hutson 2:18.5h '06

1500m


1500m-SBG
Annie Dear 6:54.0h  '99
Elisa Saenz 6:54.59  '11

Carissa Vermillion 7:36.9h '97
Katie Dilley 7:47.0h  '00
Jenna Rigg    7:49.57 '13
Peyton Russell  7:51.1 '05


1500m-BG
Kat Copeland 5:16.84 '09
Mariah Steen 5:19.53 '05
Annie Dear 5:20.85  '01
Sierra Saenz  5:41.35 '11
Ariel Wilhite 5:55.26 '09
Kendra Jones 6:03.50  '11

Brianna Baker 6:06.2h  '02
Heaven Kelley 6:16.73 '10
Tori Robinson  6:27.4h '08
TienLyn Jacobsen 6:34.2h  '91
Olivia Midles 6:34.4h  '01
KatieBeth Creviston 6:35.6h '94
Alexis Parsons 6:36.0h  '91

1500m-MG
Annie Dear 5:06.19  '03
Meghan Baker 5:12.10e  '02
Kat Copeland 5:13.42 '10
Ariel Wilhite 5:23.4h '11
Mikaela Cox 6:00.1h  '02
Dana Stirn 6:03.8h  '97
Kendra Jones 6:05.53 '12

Heaven Kelley 6:09.82 '11
Leah Hitchens 6:19.9h  '98
Katie Fagerlund 6:29.1h  '96
Olivia Midles 6:34.3h  '03
Syrel Torkelson 6:36.11  '04
 

1500m-YG
Annie Dear 4:50.95  '04
Jessie McLaughlin 5:01.35  '97
Erica Stirn 5:21.8h  '01
Leah Hitchens 5:28.5h  '01
Anna Renney 5:34.2h  '01
Chelsey Burleson 5:42.85  '03
Ducky Hewitt 5:47.50  '03
Kyle Haag 5:49.0h  '99
Jamie Kvaternik 5:57.6h  '95
Ami Schultz 5:58.7h  '98
Marguerite Burnett 6:06.2h '01
Melissa Lewis 6:21.9h  '96

1500m-IG
Jessie McLaughlin 4:38.84  '98
Chrissi Beppu 6:11.9h  '95
Sarah Norman 6:56.8h '05

1500m-YW
Jessie McLaughlin 5:17.6h  '00
Colleda Dolinski 5:43.1h  '97
Autumn Stevick 5:58.2h  '95
Jenn Harper 6:27.52   '12
Sarah Norman  6:37.18 '09

1500m-MiniBB
Peter Annis 7:40.6h '95
   
1500m-SBB
Tanner Jensen  5:53.29  '11
Jamie Jasperson 5:57.80 '03
Jesse Stevick 6:27.0h '90
Jakob Steen   7:00.6h  '05

Reuben Zilla 7:10.37  '11
Ben Van Haitsma 7:27.7h '07

Owen Watkins 8:05.54 '10
 
1500m-BB
Ben Dear 5:14.90e '98
James Jasperson 5:24.91  '05
Eric Walsh 5:26.0h '01
Cody Klingelhoffer 5:29.40 '13
McRae Armstrong 5:36.1h '00
Tanner Jensen 5:37.52 '12
Jesse Stevick 5:37.60e '92
Oliver Kramer 5:54.86 '13

Dylan Miller 5:55.39 '10
Bowen Kennedy  5:56.57 '12
Tom Allen 5:56.6h '90
Lucas Graham 5:57.3h '02

 
1500m-MB
Ben Dear 4:58.80e '00
Graydon Manning 5:03.84 '01
Ryan Hopley 5:03.94 '01
Justin Serns 5:08.03 '96
Cade Fischer 5:11.35 '13
Jesse Stevick 5:16.12 '93
Eric Walsh 5:16.81 '02
James Jasperson 5:20.13 '06
Isaac Lucas 5:20.39 '03
Cody Vermillion 5:23.1h '96
Dylan Miller 5:28.3h '12
Casey Stevick 5:29.77 '00
 
1500m-YB

Sean Bannan 4:30.73 '01
Jesse Stevick 4:35.36 '96
Ben Dear 4:39.9h '02
James Jasperson 4:40.97 '09
Graydon Manning 4:42.67 '03
Jake Haag 4:43.00e '97
Shaun Frazier 4:44.63 '93
Ryan Hopley 4:47.1h '03
Marcus Lucas 4:50.22 '03
Chris Fagerlund 4:50.0h '98
Jason Pasquariello 4:50.1h '98
Justin Serns 4:52.8h '98
Jesse Graham 4:53.25 '97
  
1500m-IB
Mike Van Deusen 4:16.4h '96
Sean Bannan 4:24.41 '03
Jesse Stevick 4:24.67 '98
James Jasperson 4:25.17 '10
Vic Carpenter 4:27.1h '99
Jake Haag 4:30.9h '99
Jesse Graham 4:36.28 '98
Wyatt Boyd 4:36.5h '00
Joseph Stevick 4:42.8h '95
Noah Murry  4:44.74 '13
Richie Frazier 4:45.0h '97
Ryan Chase  4:49.96 '13


1500m-YM
Brendan Franz 4:04.18 '10
Jesse Stevick 4:15.7h '00
Paul Saxton 4:16.4h '96
Mike VanDeusen 4:20.4h '98
Shaun Frazier 4:22.78 '96
Chris Carpenter 4:30.5h '99
Joseph Stevick 4:31.3h '96
Richie Frazier 4:41.3h '98
Austin Roth  4:47.18 '12
Owen Beck  4:47.72 '09
Tyler Schmidt 4:49.3h '02
Jesse Graham 4:53.62 '00
Casey Stevick 4:57.77 '06

1600m-2000SC-3000m


1600m-SBB
James Jasperson 6:44.0h '03
Joseph Zilla  7:22.93 '13

Reuben Zilla  7:50.00 '11
Owen Watkins 8:06.99  '10 

1600m-MiniBG
Jenna Rigg 8:15.03 '13

1600m-BG
Mariah Steen 6:10.9h '05
Kendra Jones 6:40.5h '11

Ariel Wilhite 6:43.5h '09
Brianna Baker 6:44.9h '02
Tori Robinson 7:02.1h '08
Hannah Reynolds 7:20.99 '11

Michaela Kleinhans 7:24.3h '04
Grace Playstead 7:37.99 '11
Allie Bunn  9:57.0  '12

1600m-BB
James Jasperson 5:57.9h '05
Cody Klingelhoffer 6:10.97 '13
Oliver Kramer 6:29.43 '13
Dylan Miller 6:29.89 '10
Ethan Anderson 6:32.73 '11

Lane Russell  6:37.7h  '05
Max Fortier  6:39.9h  '05
Bowen Kennedy 6:42.0h '12
Jake Blakeslee 6:46.9h '05
Tanner Jensen 6:50.55 '12
Jason Agtarap 6:51.0h '04
Zed Higgs 6:55.0h '03


1600m-MG
Meghan Baker 5:49.4h '02
Ariel Wilhite  6:22.63 '10
Kendra Jones 6:30.0h '12
Kathleen DeLong 6:54.0h '96
Christie Colasurdo 6:57.1h '05
Katie Fagerlund 7:02.9h '96
Syrel Torkelson 7:16.0h '04
Michaela Kleinhans 7:20.9h '05
Christina Galvin  7:34.9h '05

 
1600m-MB
Justin Serns 5:37.0h '96
James Jasperson 5:53.5h '06
Dylan Miller  5:56.18  '11

Sam Ridenour 6:11.97 '10
Jesse Stevick 6:12.0h '92
Anthony Martin 6:16.5h '06
Gus Penley  6:18.6h '07
Ethan Anderson  6:26.52 '12
John Bussey  6:28.68 '13
Michael Johnson 6:29.4 '04
Cody Barnett 6:30.32 '10
Alex Hoffman 6:30.4h '05

1600m-YG
Jessie McLaughlin 5:24.8h '97
Leah Hitchens 5:58.63 '00
Jamie Kvaternik 6:06.0h '95
Megan Batten 6:08.63 '03
Ducky Hewitt 6:09.6h '03
Anna Renney 6:16.8h '01
Clare McHugh 6:21.9h '10
Madeline Goodin 6:39.10 '10

1600m-YB
Jesse Stevick 4:53.5h '96
James Jasperson 5:01.2h '09
Sean Bannan 5:02.3 '01
Jake Haag 5:09.3h '97
Shaun Frazier 5:12.5h '93
Cody Vermillion 5:17.0h '97
Dylan Miller  5:23.2h '13
Brent Knutzen 5:24.99 '10
Justin Serns 5:37.0h '96
Jason Agtarap 5:47.5h '09
Joseph Stevick 5:49.0h '93
Cody Barnett  6:05.3h '12


1600m-IB

James Jasperson 4:59.19 '10
Jordan Hutson 5:16.9 '03
Mario Escalero 5:59.9 '10

1600m--IG

Grace Bell 6:14.9 '10
Gracie Brumsickle 6:21.9 '10


Steeplechase

2000mSC-IB
Jesse Stevick 6:59.24 '98
Mike VanDeusen 7:05.2h '95
Sean Bannan 7:12.06 '02
Jesse Graham 7:12.0 '98
Jos Stevick 7:15.1h '95
Jake Haag 7:26.0h '98
 
2000mSC-YM
Jesse Stevick 6:28.31 '00
Paul Saxton 6:46.98 '96
Chris Boldt 6:53.42 96
Joseph  Stevick 6:54.0 '96

 3000m 3000m-MG

Kat Copeland 11:02.17 '10
Annie Dear 11:04.52 '03
Meghan Baker 11:37.27 '02
Ariel Wilhite 11:39.87 '11

3000m-MB
Graydon Manning 10:44.58 '01
Ben Dear 10:56.0h '00
Justin Serns 10:57.30e '96
Jesse Stevick 10:58.1h '94
Dylan Miller  11:37.12  '12

James Jasperson 11:53.9h '06

 
3000m-YG
Annie Dear 10:25.32 '04
Jessie McLaughlin 10:57.04 '97

3000m-YB
Graydon Manning 9:52.7h '03
Ben Dear 10:13.28 '02
Jake Haag 10:14.88 '97
Sean Bannan 10:17.0h '00
Jesse Stevick 10:18.6h '96
Dylan Miller 10:57.37 '13
Justin Serns 11:07.0h '98
Shane Gay 11:16.8 '05
Matt Sladek 12:41.0h '93
Tom Joynt 13:44.0h '91

 
3000m-IG
Jessie McLaughlin 10:17.65 '98
Liz Goltz 13:06.4h '95

3000m-IB
Mike VanDeusen 9:36.90e '96
Jesse Stevick 9:38.26 '98
Jake Haag 9:45.0h '98
Sean Bannan 9:47.56 '02
Sean Bannan 9:47.56 '02
James Jasperson 9:59.59 '10
Noah Murry  10:06.21 '13

 
Make a Free Website with Yola.