NEW TOP 12 MARKS FOR 2018

Mini-BG

SG-

LJ  Megan Sondgroth  9-3; Natalie Sondgroth 8-6

Jav  Natalie Sondgroth 28-1; Jenna Larson 28-1; Annabelle Quach 24-6; 


BG

400m  Ashlen Gruginski  74.72

800m  Ashlen Gruginski  2:53.05

HJ   Sawyer Schaff  3-10

Jav  Sawyer Schaff 43-8; Ashlen Gruginski  41-7


MG-

80H  Clara Mackison  15.23

800m  Clara Mackison 2:39.97

1500m  Clara Mackison 5:27.83

HJ  Clara Mackison  4-4

Jav Clara Mackison 77-4

Pent  Clara Mackison  2074pts





YG--

100H  Amanda Moll 16.88; Hana Moll 17.43

800m  Selly Beyene 2:43.15

1500m  Selly Beyene  5:40.5

HJ    Hana Moll  4-11; Amanda Moll 4-7

PV  Amanda Moll 8-8.25*; Hana Moll 8-2.5

Jav  Eden Vuong 67-10

Pent  Olivia Kee 1568pts; Selly Beyene 1499pts




IG



YW--

100H  Mikayla Kee 20.41

200m  Mikayla Kee 30.66

800m Mikayla Kee 2:47.77

HJ  Mikayla Kee 4-1.25

Hept  Mikayla Kee 2363pts


Mini-BB

100m   Evan Pitman  19.89

200m   Evan Pitman  44.66

LJ   Evan Pitman   7-0




SBB

400m    Tai Taylor       84.17

800m      Leon King       3:38.03

1500m  Leon King  7:21.9

1600m Leon King  7:36.5

HJ    Leon King  3-0

TJav      Leon King 35-8; Cooper Marks 35-1

 




BB

100m   Isaiah Tilman   14.94

200m   Isaiah Tilman   31.75

400m  Isaiah Tilman     72.31

800m  Jace Nordloh  2:55.60

1500m  Wesley Stevick  5:44.36

1600m    Wesley Stevick   6:08.6

Jav   Cohen Christin  48-4

MB


YB

PV  James Sondgroth  8-0.5*

HJ  James Sondgroth 5-1.25



IB

100m  Jack Olsen  12.27

2000SC  Jack Van Nuys 7:08.01

LJ  Jack Olsen   17-8.5

HJ  Jack Olsen   5-7.75

Jav  Jack Olsen  159-6

Dec  Jack Olsen  4260


YM

400m  Andrew Boyd  55.37

1500m  Connor Griffith 4:13.22

110H  Andrew Boyd  17.51 (42")

2000SC  Connor Griffith 6:21.5*




 
 

NEW CLUB RECORDS FOR 2018

MiniBG 

SBG --

SP 2k  Natalie Sondgroth 13-6.75 (4.13m)  Bend,OR 7/7

BG-

5000m  Azalea Barksdale  29:59.8   Tumwater 6/28


MG- FinnJav  Clara Mackison 77-4       Tumwater 6/21

YG-  

PV      Amanda Moll            8-8.25(2.65m)    Tacoma 6/23

IG--


YW--


W45--

W50--

MiniBB-- 

SBB--

BB--

MB--


YB--

PV      James Sondgroth   8-0.5 (2.45m)

IB--

YM--

5000m        Zack Sundt       16:30.41       Tumwater 5/31

2000SC    Connor Griffith   6:21.5    W.Seattle 6/22


OM--

M30-

M35--

3000m  Jesse Stevick  9:32.0       Tumwater 6/14

3200m   Jesse Stevick   10:15.6         Tumwater 6/7

5000m        Jesse Stevick      16:12.6         Tumwater 6/28


M40--


M50--

M55--

M65--


 

Make a free website with Yola