7-8 GIRLS
100m Rebecca Burnham 14.6h Richmnond,CA 5/11/91
200m Rebecca Burnham 31.53 Eugene,OR 7/20/91
400m Rebecca Burnham 78.2h Cupertino,CA 4/14/91
800m Clara Mackison 3:06.10 Kent,WA 6/22/14
1500m Clara Mackison 6:17.55 Spokane Vly,WA 7/5/14
1600m Jenna Rigg 7:15.49 Tumwater,WA 6/5/14
Mile Katie Dilley 8:03.0h W.Seattle,WA 5/8/99
80mHur Cassidy Stevick 17.4h Olympia,WA 8/4/00
LJ Rebecca Burnham 11-6.25 Richmond,CA 6/15/91
HJ Cassidy Stevick 3-8 Olympia,WA 8/5/00
TJ Cassidy Stevick 21-10 Olympia,WA 8/6/99
SP 6# Julianna Moe 15-8.5 Olympia,WA 6/20/06
SP 2k Natalie Jarmin 15-11 Olympia,WA 6/21/19
DT Cassidy Stevick 25-9 Elma,WA 7/10/00
TJav Clara Mackison 54-1(16.50) Humble,TX 7/24/14
Triath Cassidy Stevick 572pts Springfield,OR 7/14/00
4x100 (R.Sloan,B.Wright,K.Dilley,C.Stevick) 1:10.3h Bellevue,WA 6/3/00
4x400 (H.Chamberlin,M.Williams,O.Francis,P.Crawford) 6:23.4h Olympia,WA 6/25/08
SMR (K.Dilley200,M.Renicker100,B.Wright100,C.Stevick400) 2:57.6h W.Seattle 5/6/00
9-10 GIRLS
50m Julianna Salanoa 7.3h W.Seattle,WA 5/13/07
100m Leilani Cruz 14.56 Indianapolis,IN 7/28/05
200m Heaven Kelley 29.88 W.Seattle,WA 7/9/10
400m Mariah Steen 68.47 Bellevue,WA 6/4/05
800m Mariah Steen 2:33.60 Indianapolis,IN 7/30/05
1500m Kat Copeland 5:16.84 Portland,OR 6/13/09
1600m Mariah Steen 6:10.9h W.Olympia,WA 6/14/05
Mile Ariel Wilhite 6:48.00 Port Orchard,WA 6/14/08
3200m Gemma Stevick 16:07.1 Olympia,WA 8/30/20
5000m Azalea Barksdale 27:18.0 Olympia,WA 5/30/19
80mHur Cassidy Stevick 17.3h Olympia,WA 8/2/02
LJ Hana Moll 12-9.5 W.Seattle 6/27/15
HJ Annie Dear 4-3.25(1.30m) Shoreline,WA 7/14/01
Cassidy Stevick 4-3.25(1.30m) Miami,FL 7/5/02
Sasha Weber 4-3.25(1.30m) W.Seattle,WA 6/20/04
Hana Moll 4-3.25(1.30m) Kent,WA 6/13/15
TJ Cassidy Stevick 25-11.5 Olympia,WA 8/2/02
SP Sasha Weber 23-1.5 W.Olympia,WA 8/7/04
DT Peyton Imsland 35-8 Olympia,WA 6/30/22
TurJav Sasha Weber 74-8 BellevueWA 6/7/04
Triath Heaven Kelley 1100pts W.Seattle,WA 7/9/10
4x100 (R.Sloan,T.Fullington,L.Stormans,C.Stevick) 61.37 Shoreline,WA 7/14/01
4x400 (E.Ritter,C.Stevick,S.Doolittle,N.Kirk) 5:59.3h Olympia,WA 8/7/98
SMR (L.Court200,K.Court100,C.Dolinski100,E.Stirn400) 2:31.8 W.Seattle,WA 5/10/97
11-12 GIRLS
100m Leanne Miller 13.5h Olympia,WA 7/28/96
200m Haley Chamberlin 28.62 Tacoma,WA 7/18/09
400m Brooke Feldmeier 63.7h Olympia,WA 6/19/08
800m Brooke Feldmeier 2:31.56 Omaha,NE 7/23/08
1500m Caitlin Lanese 5:03.55 Eugene,OR 7/29/23
1600m Meghan Baker 5:49.4h Port Orchard,WA 6/15/02
Mile Caitlin Lanese 5:28.62 Eugene,OR 6/15/23
3000m Caitlin Lanese 10:42.45 Tacoma,WA7/9/23
3200m Meghan Baker 12:27.3h Port Orchard,WA 6/15/02
2 Mile Caitlin Lanese 12:52 Seattle,WA 2/12/22
80mHur Alle Davolio 13.80 Eugene,OR 7/22/01
100mHur(33) Leah Hitchens 19.9h Olympia,WA 8/6/99
LJ Peyton Russell 15-0.5(4.59) W.Seattle,WA 7/10/10
HJ Cassidy Stevick 4-9.75(1.47m) Eugene,OR 7/25/04
TJ Peyton Russell 31-5 W.Seattle,WA 6/19/10
PV Cassidy Stevick 6-6 W.Olympia, WA 6/17/03
(tie) Katie Fish 6-6 Tumwater, WA 6/21/12
SP Sasha Weber 31-8 Salem,OR 7/7/06
DT Chelsea Chaput 80-2 Tumwater,WA 6/27/13
JT(600g) Sasha Weber 75-0 Olympia,WA 6/20/06
TurJav Sasha Weber 102-1(31.12) W.Seattle,WA 6/25/05
AeroJav450 Clara Mackison 77-4 Tumwater,WA 6/21/18
HT(4k) Danielle Waterhouse 36-0 Olympia,WA 8/7/98
Pentath Cassidy Stevick 2409pts(new) Eugene,OR 7/28/04
Decath Sasha Weber 2324pts Olympia,WA 8/11/06
4x100 (B.Carey,D.Stirn,A.Schuller,K.Haag) 56.57 Shoreline,WA 7/18/98
4x400 (K.Gedde,E.Burnett,L.Stormans,M.Baker) 4:57.2h Olympia,WA 8/2/02
4x800 (A.Dear,B.Baker,T.Fullington,M.Baker) 12:06.2h W.Seattle,WA 5/11/02
SMR (K.Pielak200,D.Waterhouse100,S.Harvey100,K.Haag400) 2:18.0h W.Seattle,WA 5/9/98
13-14 WOMEN
100m Leanne Miller 12.85 Eugene,OR 7/24/98
200m Necy Wade 26.44 W.Seattle,WA 6/24/06
400m Brooke Feldmeier 63.19 Olympia,WA 6/24/09
800m Natalie Daniels 2:21.17 W.Seattle,WA 7/11/04
1500m Annie Dear 4:50.95 Eugene,OR 7/29/04
1600m Jessie McLaughlin 5:24.8h Olympia,WA 6/7/97
Mile (ind) Caitlin Lanese 5:33.90 Seattle,WA 2/11/24
3000m Annie Dear 10:25.32 Eugene,OR 7/31/04
100mHur Kelly Matlock 15.3h Bellevue,WA 6/3/95
200mHur Brooke Feldmeier 29.83 Sacramento,CA 7/31/10
LJ Kelly Matlock 16-3(4.95) Seattle,WA 6/24/95
HJ Courtney Irwin 5-5(1.65m) Eugene,OR 7/19/97
TJ Cassidy Stevick 31-10.25(9.71) Tumwater,WA 8/3/01
PV Amanda Moll 8-8.25 (2.65m) Bend,OR 7/08/18
tie Hana Moll 8-8.25 (2.65m) Greensboro NC 7/25/18
SP Karen Bulger 42-2.5(12.87) W.Seattle,WA 7/10/10
DT Carissa Stovall 109-1 Tumwater,WA 6/25/15
JT Karen Bulger 124-1(37.82) Sacramento,CA 7/30/10
HT(4k) Shannon Harvey 84-8 Olympia,WA 8/3/01
Pentath Brooke Feldmeier 2860pts W.Seattle,WA 7/8/10
Hept Cassidy Stevick 2957pts Yelm,WA 6/2-3/06
Decath Cassidy Stevick 3450pts Spokane,WA 8/19/06
4x100 (S.Forte,H.Chamberlin,P.McGuin,K.Bulger) 54.56 W.Seattle,WA 6/26/10
4x400 (C.Burleson,D.Hewitt,D.Higgs,E.Burelson) 4:58.70 Eugene,OR 7/20/03
4x800 (N.Daniels,L.Stormans,K.Anthony,A.Dear) 10:08.52 Eugene,OR 7/27/04
SMR (E.Edwards200,C.Scott100,J.Scott100,E.Oliver400) 2:20.4 W.Seattle,WA 5/8/94
15-16 WOMEN
100m Leanne Miller 13.04 Eugene,OR 7/23/99
200m Brooke Feldmeier 26.40 Bend,OR 7/5/12
400m Dana Stirn 63.1h Bellevue,WA 6/2/01
800m Brooke Feldmeier 2:28.58 Wichita,KS 7/27/11
1500m Jessie McLaughlin 4:38.84 Seattle,WA 8/2/98
3000m Jessie McLaughlin 10:17.65 Seattle,WA 7/30/98
300mRW Elizabeth Goltz 21:11h Seattle,WA 6/25/94
100mHur Kelly Matlock 15.24 Redmond,WA 6/8/96
Brooke Feldmeier 15.09w Wichita,KS 7/30/11
400mHur Brooke Feldmeier 1:05.93 W.Seattle,WA 6/25/11
LJ Brooke Feldmeier 16-4.25(4.99) Spokane,WA 7/8/11
HJ Courtney Irwin 5-6 Kirkland,WA 6/13/98
TJ Sasha Weber 33-9 W.Seattle 6/28/09
PV Kjersti Gedde 11-5.25 W.Seattle,WA 6/24/06
SP Karen Bulger 39-3 (11.97) Bend,OR 7/7/12
DT Carissa Stovall 115-0 Sumner,WA 6/18/16
JT Karen Bulger 135-9 (41.38) Baltimore,MD 7/29/12
HT(4k) Olivia Midles 146-11.75(44.80m) Walnut,CA 7/28/07
Hept Brooke Feldmeier 4338pts Baltimore,MD 7/23-24/12
Decath Cassidy Stevick 3911pts Spokane,WA 8/18/07
4x100 (L.Miller,D.Waterhouse,K.Haag,M.Kelly) 57.1h Olympia,WA 8/7/99
4x400 (L.Miller,J.Kvaternik,C.Irwin,A.Rose) 4:32.8h Olympia,WA 8/7/98
SMR
)L.Miller200,A.Schultz100,C.Willmsn100,J.McLghlin400) 2:02.4h W.Seattle,WA 5/9/98
17-18 WOMEN
100m Sarah Frey 13.29 Eugene,OR 7/23/04
200m Brooke Feldmeier 24.82 Des Moines,IA 6/19/13
400m Autumn Stevick 61.5h Puyallup,WA 6/12/94
800m Brooke Feldmeier 2:18.78 Edwardsville,Il 6/26/13
1500m Jessie McLaughlin 5:17.6h Olympia,WA 8/4/00
3000m no record
100mHur Brooke Feldmeier 14.43 Des Moines,IA 6/19/13
400mHur Autumn Stevick 1:08.78 Langley,B.C. 6/16/96
LJ Emily Walters 17-3.5 Lk.Stevens,WA 6/5/10
HJ Sara Klein 5-7(1.70) Indianapolis,IN 7/30/05
TJ Emily Walters 36-9 (11.21m) W.Seattle,WA 6/27/09
PV Sarah Norman 10-0 Lake Stevens,WA 6/6/09
SP Karen Bulger 44-4.75(13.53m) W.Seattle,WA 6/22/13
DT Brittany Hinchcliffe 146-4(44.62m) Eugene,OR 7/22/01
JT Karen Bulger 154-3 W.Seattle,WA 6/23/13
HT(4k) Olivia Midles 173-9(52.96) Sacramento,CA 8/1/10
Heptath Brooke Feldmeier 4855pts Des Moines,IA 6/19-20/13
Decath Sarah Norman 4208pts Lk.Stevens,WA 6/5-6/09
MICRO-BANTAM GIRLS (3-4yo) 50m Gabby Johnson 11.7h Elma,WA 7/20/98 100m Gabby Johnson 21.8h Olympia,WA 8/8/98 400m Katie Dilley 2:11.0h Olympia,WA 7/28/96 1500m Gretl Stevick 9:19.6 Olympia,WA 6/17/21 1600m Gretl Stevick 9:39.6 Olympia,WA 6/10/21 LJ Gabby Johnson 5-2 Elma,WA 7/20/98 HJ Cassidy Stevick 2-2 Olympia,WA 8/4/96 MICRO-BANTAM BOYS (3-4yo) 50m Casey Stevick 10.7h Shelton,WA 6/23/92 100m Wesley Stevick 30.2h Olympia,WA 8/18/12 400m Casey Stevick 2:07.0h Shelton,WA 6/23/92 1500m Jameson Stevick 8:40.5 Olympia,WA 9/05/21 LJ Casey Stevick 5-10.5 Shelton,WA 6/23/92 SP(6#) Wesley Stevick 2-3.75 Olympia,WA 8/18/12 TJav MINI-BANTAM GIRLS (5-6yo) 50m Katie Dilley 9.4h Elma,WA 7/21/97 100m Cassidy Stevick 18.35 Eugene,OR 7/24/98 200m Cassidy Stevick 40.8h Elma,WA 7/13/98 400m Cassidy Stevick 1:36.0h Bellevue,WA 6/6/98 800m Matea Stevick 4:11.95 Olympia,WA 6/29/23 1500m Alexandra Broome 8:22.67 Tumwater,WA 6/26/14 LJ Maisy Williams 8-8 Olympia,WA 6/20/06 HJ Cassidy Stevick 2-10 Elma,WA 6/29/98 TJ Cassidy Stevick 16-3.5 Elma,WA 7/20/98 SP Cassidy Stevick 7-9.5 Elma,WA 6/22/98 TJav Elisa Saenz 19-0 Tumwater,WA 6/9/10 4x100 (O.Midles,C.Stevick,M.Midles,K.Dilley) 1:38.2h Olympia,WA 8/2/97 SMR (K.Dilley200,T.Briggs100,L.Flynn100,C.Stevick400) 3:13.0h W.Seattle,WA 5/9/98 MINI-BANTAM BOYS (5-6yo) 60m TJ Robinson 11.87 Port Orchard,WA 6/14/08 100m Evan Pitman 17.68 Tacoma,WA 6/15/19 200m Evan Pitman 37.60 Tacoma,WA 6/15/19 400m Casey Stevick 1:31h Lacey,WA 8/6/94 800m TJ Robinson 3:46.9h SeattleWA 5/3/08 1500m Peter Annis 7:40.6 ???? 1995 1600m Baabo Ba 9:19.26 Tumwater,WA 6/19/14 LJ Casey Stevick 9-2 Lacey,WA 8/6/94 HJ Casey Stevick 2-9 Olympia,WA 8/7/94 SP(2k) Henry Joliff 11-1 Olympia,WA 6/29/23 TJav Jameson Stevick 48-6 Olympia,WA 6/29/23 MASTERS/OPEN WOMEN 50m W50 Jana Gedde 7.41 Tumwater,WA 7/26/08 60m(ind) W50 Jana Gedde 8.22 Seattle,WA 1/31/09 100m OW Sara Klein 12.3h Olympia,WA 6/19/08 W30 Autumn Stevick 14.9h OlympiaWA 8/16/08 W35 Jorjana Pedersen 13.9h Elma,WA 7/13/99 W40 Jana Gedde 12.6h Olympia,WA 8/3/02 W45 Jana Gedde 13.66 W.Seattle,WA 7/21/07 W50 Jana Gedde 13.37 SpokaneWA 8/8/08 W65 Wendy Stevick 26.2h Olympia,WA 8/18/12 200m OW Janae Mitchell 30.4h W.Olympia,WA 6/15/04 W30 Mary Burnett 32.8h Elma,WA 6/26/01 W35 Jorjana Pedersen 29.16 W.Seattle,WA 7/17/99 W40 Jorjana Pedersen 28.96 W.Seattle,WA 8/18/01 W45 Karen Steen 29.95 Olympia,WA 6/10/09 400m OW Autumn Stevick 64.9h Spokane,WA 8/20/05 W30 Autumn Stevick 67.3h Olympia,WA 8/16/08 W35 Karen Steen 65.2h W.Olympia,WA 6/10/03 W40 Karen Steen 63.8h W.Olympia,WA 6/22/04 W45 Karen Steen 66.99 Olympia,WA 6/10/09 W50 Patti Taylor 1:20.83 Corvallis 8/23 800m OW Autumn Stevick 2:46.0h W.Olympia,WA 7/1/03 W30 Autumn Stevick 2:40.99 Olympia,WA 6/24/09 W35 Megan Lanese 2:41.91 Olympia,WA 6/10/21 W40 Karen Steen 2:31.9h W.Olympia,WA 6/28/05 W45 Karen Steen 2:31.31 Olympia,WA 6/17/09 W50 Patti Taylor 3:06.51 Corvallis 8/23 1500m OW Jenny Stevick 5:14.04 Tumwater,WA 6/28/12 W30 Autumn Stevick 5:48.4h OlympiaWA 8/29/09 W35 Megan Lanese 5:33.6h OlympiaWA 6/17/21 W40 Karen Steen 4:48.87 Honolulu,HI 8/7/05 W45 Karen Steen 4:48.08 OshKosh,WI 7/12/09 1600m W30 Angela Huber 6:33.0h Olympia,WA 6/10/02 W35 Karen Steen 5:18.5h W.Olympia,WA 6/24/03 W40 Karen Steen 5:14.9h W.Olympia,WA 6/28/05 W45 Karen Steen 5:29.11 Olympia,WA 6/10/09 3000m W30 Cindy Kennedy 13:45.0h Elma,WA 7/20/98 W35 Susan Kavanaugh 16:13.2 Elma,WA 7/13/99 W45 Jessica Wheeler 19:52.35 Olympia,WA 6/29/23 3200m W35 Jenny Stevick 12:47.7 Olympia, WA 8/30/20 5000m W30 W35 Jenny Stevick 20:36.5 Olympia,WA 8/14/20 2000SC W40 Karen Steen 7:05.06 Honolulu,HI 8/5/05 W45 Karen Steen 7:07.49 OshKosh,WI 7/10/09 Marathon OW Jenny Stevick 3:07:26 Olympia,WA 5/20/12 Short Hurdles W30(100,30) Autumn Stevick 17.9h Olympia,WA 8/29/09 W40(80) Jana Gedde 14.59 Eugene,OR 6/29/02 W50(80,30) Jana Gedde 14.31 Olympia,WA 6/17/09 LJ OW Sara Klein 16-11 Olympia,WA 6/19/08 W30 Autumn Stevick 13-3 OlympiaWA 8/16/08 W35 Karen Steen 12-4 W.Olympia,WA 6/10/03 W40 Annie Zilla 15-0.5 Tumwater,WA 6/23/10 W50 Jana Gedde 14-11(4.55m) Spokane,WA 8/9/08 W55 Susan Giordano 5-4.25 Tumwater,WA 7/23/11 TJ W30 Erica Hollen 29-10 Elma,WA 7/10/00 W40 Annie Zilla 28-11 Tumwater,WA 6/30/11 W45 Jana Gedde 30-4.5(9.26) Seattle,WA 6/7/08 W50 Jana Gedde 31-7.25 SpokaneWA 8/10/08 HJ OW Sara Klein 5-1 OlympiaWA 8/16/08 W30 Autumn Stevick 4-7 Olympia,WA 8/16/08 W35 Jorjana Pedersen 4-6 W.Seattle,WA 7/17/99 W40 Jorjana Pedersen 4-8 W.Seattle,WA 7/27/02 W65 Wendy Stevick 0.82m Olympia,WA 9/2/13 PV OW Cassidy Stevick 7-2.5 .Olympia 9/06/20 W30 Autumn Stevick 6-9.5(2.07) Olympia,WA 8/28/10 W40 Autumn Stevick 7-2.5 .Olympia 9/06/20 W45 Jana Gedde 8-6 Seattle,WA 6/7/08 W50 Jana Gedde 9-8 W.Seattle,WA 6/6/09 SP(4k) OW Cassidy Stevick 31-3(9.53) OlympiaWA 9/05/21 W30 Autumn Stevick 29-8.25 Olympia,WA 8/16/08 W35 Carol Stovall 22-3 Olympia,WA 6/24/09 W40 Autumn Stevick 26-8(8.18) Olympia,WA 9/05/21 SP(6#) Beverly Court 20-2 Elma,WA 7/7/97 W45 Annie Zilla 26-10 Tumwater,W 6/8/16 W50 Amy Olsen 23-2 Olympia,WA 9/05/21 W65 Wendy Stevick 16-10.75 Olympia,WA 8/18/12 Discus OW Cassidy Stevick 80-7(24.59) Olympia,WA 9/05/21 W30 Peggy Nystrom 98-4(29.98) Tacoma,WA 8/5/95 W35 Carol Stevick 46-4 .Olympia 9/06/20 W40 Peggy Nystrom 86-9 Olympia,WA 6/17/02 W45 Kristi Sogn 70-8.5 Tumwater,WA 6/28/12 W50 Kristi Sogn 76-2 Tumwater,WA 6/11/15 W55 Susan Giordano 29-6 Tumwater,WA7/23/11 Javelin OW Autumn Stevick 102-9 W.Olympia,WA 6/10/03 W30 Peggy Nystrom 101-0 Bellevue,WA 1992 W35 Autumn Stevick 85-1 Olympia,WA 9/2/13 W40 Annie Zilla 96-8 TumwaterWA 6/23/10 W45 Annie Zilla 73-1 Tumwater,WA 6/8/16 W50 Annie Zilla 72-9 Olympia, WA 6/13/19 W55 Susan Giordano 41-3 Tumwater,WA 7/23/11 Hammer OW Jessica Beach 147-5 Olympia,WA 8/5/04 Decathlon OW Autumn Stevick 4192 Spokane,WA 8/20/05 W30 Autumn Stevick 4133 Olympia,WA 8/29/09 W35 Carol Stevick 1517pts .Olympia 9/06/20 W40 Autumn Stevick 2790 pts .Olympia 9/06/20 Other Records: |
7-8 BOYS
100m Evan Pitman 15.47 Olympia,WA 6/03/21
200m Evan Pitman 32.48 Olympia,WA 6/24/21
400m Austin Roth 74.19 Eugene,OR 7/21/02
800m Quenton Lanese 2:42.31 Tacoma,WA 6/23/19
1500m Quenton Lanese 5:26.61 Sacramento,CA 7/28/19
1600m Quenton Lanese 6:08.2 Olympia,WA 6/27/19
5000m Gabriel Rader-Rice 37:43.6h Tumwater,WA 6/19/14
LJ Casey Stevick 11-11.75(3.65m) Eugene,OR 7/19/96
HJ Casey Stevick 3-11.75(1.21) Pullman,WA 7/12/96
TJ Austin Roth 18-1 Olympia,WA 8/5/01
SP 2k
SP 6# Greyson Lee 19-11 Olympia,WA 6/8/23
TJav Sam Rigg 50-8 Tumwater,WA 6/22/16
Triath Casey Stevick 399pts Pullman,WA 7/12/96
MileRW Casey Stevick 14:12 Edmonds,WA 8/9/95
4x100 (J.Dilley,N.Flemm,C.Davis,C.Stevick) 1:10.3h Olympia,WA 7/28/96
4x200 (J.Dilley,P.Annis,C.Brooks,T.Rorem) 3:08.9h W.Seattle,WA 5/6/95
SMR (J.Dilley200,C.Brooks100,D.Young100,C.Stevick400) 2:40.4h W.Seattle,WA 5/11/96
9-10 BOYS
50m Zachary Johnson 7.3h Olympia,WA 5/22/99
100m Ian Franz 13.78 Portland,OR 5/21/06
200m Ian Franz 28.76 W.Seattle,WA 6/25/06
400m Casey Stevick 66.21 Seattle,WA 7/29/98
800m Quenton Lanese 2:29.86 Olympia,WA 6/10/21
1500m Quenton Lanese 4:58.30 Tacoma,WA 6/18/21
1600m Quenton Lanese 5:28.1h Olympia,WA 5/27/21
3000m Quenton Lanese 10:57.2h Olympia,WA 6/24/21
1500mRW Jeff Storvick 11:35.0h W.Seattle,WA 5/6/95
80mHur Kevin Nichols 16.0h Olympia,WA 8/4/00
LJ Casey Stevick 14-1.5(4.31m) Kirkland,WA 6/13/98
HJ Casey Stevick 4-9.25(1.45m) Spokane 7/2/98
TJ Casey Stevick 28-8.5 Olympia,WA 8/7/98
SP Zachary Johnson 25-10.75(7.89m) Eugene,OR 7/23/99
HT(4k) Austin Briggs 28-2 Shelton,WA 5/31/98
DT Zack Midles 59-4 Olympia,WA 7/28/96
JT(600g) Casey Stevick 70-3.25 Olympia,WA 8/7/98
TurboJT Austin Roth 98-8.25(30.07m) W.Seattle,WA 6/26/04
PV Casey Stevick 7-6(2.29m) Bellingham,WA 8/23/98
Triath Casey Stevick 892pts Seattle,WA 7/29/98
4x100 (Z.Johnson,C.Sherwood,M.Johnson,R.Hopley) 56.62 Eugene,OR 7/25/99
4x200 (M.Walsh,Z.Johnson,M.Johnson,R.Hopley) 2:06.7h W.Seattle,WA 5/1/99
4x400 (I.Franz,N.Shea,J.Jasperson,L.Russell)) 4:59.35 Cheney,WA 7/10/05
SMR(R.Hopley200,C.Shrwood100,Z.Johnson100,M.Johnson400)2:15.7h W.Seattle,WA 5/8/99
11-12 BOYS
55m(ind) Anthony Parks 8.09 Cheney,WA 2/12/05
100m Jaylen Clay 13.13 Spokane Vly,WA 7/6/14
200m Jaylen Clay 27.02 Spokane Vly,WA 7/6/14
400m Ryan Hopley 60.34 Shoreline,WA 7/14/01
800m Quenton Lanese 2:06.68 Eugene,OR 6/16/23
1500m Quenton Lanese 4:17.71 Portland,OR 6/3-4/23
1600m Quenton Lanese 4:53.2 Olympia,WA 6/02/22
Mile Quenton Lanese 4:35.65 Mercer Isl,WA 5/20/23
3000m Quenton Lanese 9:15.18 Tacoma,WA 7/9/23
3200m James Levitt 10:50.13 Olympia,WA 8/15/23
2 Mile Quenton Lanese 9:52.3 Seattle,WA 01/14/23
5000m Wesley Stevick 22:45.6 Olympia,WA 8/14/20
1500mRW Adam Midles 11:47.8h Pullman,WA 7/16/94
80mHur Casey Stevick 12.67 Springfield,OR 7/16/00
100mHur(33) Casey Stevick 18.6h Olympia,WA 8/6/99
LJ Shane Gay 16-0.5 (4.77) Eugene,OR 7/18/03
HJ Casey Stevick 5-1(1.55m) Buffalo,NY 7/27/00
TJ Ryan Chase 32-11 Eugene,OR 7/19/09
PV Lane Russell 5-11.25 Olympia,WA 8/11/06
SP Adam Zimmerman 39-5 (12.01) Omaha,NE 7/27/08
DT Zack Midles 92-0 Langley,B.C. 6/20/98
JT(600g) K.C.Rawlinson 87-4 Olympia,WA 8/6/99
TurboJT Austin Roth 107-10 Eugene,OR 7/21/06
FinnJ450 Xzavier Shotwell 84-0 Olympia,WA 6/8/23
HT(4k) Zack Midles 77-6 Elma,WA 7/13/98
Pentath Casey Stevick 2348new Buffalo,NY 7/26/00
Decath Colby Wilson 3004pts Olympia,WA 7/13/14
4x100 (KC.Rawlinson,D.Miller,C.Stevick,,A.Kravitz) 55.2h Tumwater,WA 7/10/99
4x400 (B.Cozad,B.Dear,R.Hopley,C.Stevick) 4:29.0h Kirkland,WA 6/25/00
4x800 (L.Rushton,A.Roth,N.Flood,A.Hoffman) 11:08.30 Eugene,OR 7/15/05
SMR (R.Hopley200,K.Sherwood100,B.Cozad100,C.Stevick400) 2:04.2h W.Seattle,WA 5/6/00
13-14 MEN
100m Zion RIley 11.74 Spokane,WA 7/10/11
200m Daniel Miller 24.2h Federal Way,WA 7/7/01
Ryan Hopley 24.44 Redmond,WA 6/21/03
400m Daniel Miller 55.6h Tumwater,WA 8/4/01
800m Kyle Merslich 2:06.69 Seattle,WA 7/30/98
1500m Sean Bannan 4:30.73 Sacramento,CA 7/27/01
1600m Jesse Stevick 4:53.5h Yakima,WA 7/13/96
Mile James Jasperson 5:02.47 Port Orchard,WA 6/13/09
Mile (ind) Quenton Lanese 4:50.55 Seattle,WA 2/11/24
3000m Graydon Manning 9:52.7h Bellevue,WA 6/7/03
3200m Graydon Manning 11:32.0 Port Orchard,WA 6/15/02
2 Mile (ind) James Levitt 10:33 Seattle,WA 2/10/24
2000mSC(30) Sean Bannan 7:27.53 Eugene,OR 7/8/00
100mHur Ryan Chase 15.18 Spokane,WA 7/10/11
Ryan Chase 15.06w Wichita,KS 7/30/11
200mHur Zion RIley 26.59 Wichita,KS 7/28/11
300mHur Jesse Stevick 46.25 Langley,B.C. 6/16/96
LJ Ryan Hopley 19-3 (5.87) Redmond,WA 6/21/03
HJ Philip Heu-Weller 5-7(1.70m) Shoreline,WA 7/18/98
TJ Ryan Chase 39-5(12.01m) Wichita,KS 7/28/11
PV Cody Peterson 8-0.5(2.45) Cheney,WA 7/10/05
tie James Sondgroth 8-0.5(2.45) Bend,OR 7/07/18
SP Zack Midles 42-3.5 Olympia,WA 8/5/00
DT Adam Midles 139-11.75 Eugene,OR 7/12/97
JT Casey Stevick 130-2.75(39.70) Shoreline,WA 6/29/02
HT(4k) Zack Midles 143-3 Olympia,WA 8/4/00
Pentath Sean Bannan 2670pts Sacramento,CA 7/24/01
Decath Shane Gay 3008 pts Olympia,WA 7/29/05
4x100 (A.Adams,S.Bannan,C.Stevick,A.Linville) 49.84 Sacramento,CA 7/28/01
4x200 (A.Adams,R.Hopley,C.Stevick,A.Linville) 1:47.6h W.Seattle,WA 6/9/01
4x400 (R.Hopley,B.Cozad,C.Stevick,K.Sherwood) 3:57.82 Cheney,WA 7/14/02
4x800 (C.Sherwood,G.Manning,M.Lucas,R.Hopley) 9:44.56 W.Seattle,WA 6/28/03
SMR(K.Sherwood200,C.Sherwood100,R.Hopley100,C.Stevick400) 1:52.4h W.Seattle 5/11/02
15-16 MEN
100M Blake Kirkpatrick 11.47 Olympia,WA 6/15/23
200m Blake Kirkpatrick 23.20 Olympia,WA 6/22/23
400m Ryan Chase 53.34 W.Seattle,WA 7/4/13
800m Mike Van Deusen 2:04.04 Eugene,OR 7/20/96
1500m Mike Van Deusen 4:16.4h Tacoma,WA 6/22/96
1600m Eric Rucshner 4:55.20 Tumwater,WA 6/5/15
Mile James Jasperson 4:50.85 Port Orchard,WA 6/5/10
3000m Mike Van Deusen 9:36.90 Tacoma,WA 6/23/96
3200m Sean Bannan 10:47.8h Port Orchard,WA 6/15/02
5000m Jesse Stevick 17:40.1h Elma,WA 7/6/98
2000mSC Jesse Stevick 6:59.24 Spokane,WA 7/2/98
110mHur(39) Steven Bacon 16.34 Cheney 7/13/02
110mHur(42) Jesse Graham 20.44 Kirkland,WA 6/5/99
300m Hur Karl Vogel 47.4h Tumwater,WA 6/20/07
400mHur Jesse Graham 62.90 Eugene,OR 7/25/99
LJ Ryan Chase 20-9(6.32m) W.Seattle,WA 6/22/13
HJ Steven Bacon 5-11 Bellevue,WA 6/1/02
TJ Ryan Chase 42-8.25(13.01) W.Seattle,WA 6/23/13
PV Jesse Graham 11-7.75(3.55m) Cheney,WA 7/9/99
SP(12) Zack Midles 49-2.25(14.99) Eugene,OR 7/19/02
SP(16) Zack Midles 39-8.75 Olympia,WA 8/3/02
DT(i.6) Adam Midles 168-4 Elma,WA 7/6/99
DT(2k) Adam Midles 108-6 Elma,WA 7/13/98
JT Jack Olsen 168-4 Lk Stevens,WA 6/01/19
HT(12) Adam Midles 180-5 Olympia,WA 8/6/99
HT(16) Zack Midles 136-2 Olympia,WA 8/2/02
Decath(HS) Ryan Chase 5625pts Greensboro,NC 7/22-23/13
Decath(Int) Ryan Chase 4872pts LkStevens,WA 6/30-7/1/13
4x100 (K.Sherwood,C.Stevick,C.Sherwood,R.Hopley) 47.51 Eugene,OR 7/25/04
4x200 (J.Haag,Je.Stevick,G.Annis,R.Frazier) 1:52.7h W.Seattle,WA 5/3/97
4x400 (J.Fullington,C.Stevick,S.Bannan,K.Sherwood) 3:49.12 Eugene,OR 7/20/03
4x800 (J.Graham,E.Deatherage,J.Haag,Je.Stevick) 9:15.3h Silverdale,WA 6/27/98
SMR (S.Sedivy200,B.Rorem100,C.McGregor100,Jo.Stevick) 1:45.7 W.Seattle,WA 5/13/95
17-18 MEN
100m Ryan Chase 11.27 Spokane Vly,WA 7/3/14
200m Daniel Hibbard 23.2h W.Olympia,WA 8/6/02
400m Austin Roth 51.63 Lk Stevens,WA 6/3/11
800m Jesse Stevick 1:57.52 Buffalo,NY 7/27/00
1500m Brendan Franz 4:04.18 Sacramento,CA 8/1/10
Mile Nate Brennand 4:21.98 Portland,OR 6/12/10
3000m Zack Sundt 9:41.45 Seattle 2/03/18
5000m Zack Sundt 16:30.41 Tumwater,WA 5/31/18
2000mSC Connor Griffith 6:21.50 W.Seattle,WA 6/22/18
3000mRW Chris Carpenter 29:48.25 Eugene,OR 7/25/99
110mHur(39) Wes Lloyd 15.0h Olympia,WA 8/2/02
110mHur(42) Wes Lloyd 15.61 Kirkland,WA 5/31/02
300m Hur Tyler Frazier 47.6h Tumwater,WA 6/20/07
400mHur Jesse Stevick 59.78 Eugene,OR 7/9/00
LJ Ryan Chase 22-2 Lk Stevens,WA 6/6/14
HJ Casey Stevick 6-2.75(1.90) Yelm,WA 6/2/06
TJ Marion McCoy 40-4.75 Tumwater,WA 6/27/07
PV Ben Oliver 12-4(3.75m) Kirkland,WA 6/3/95
SP(12) Adam Midles 53-3.75(16.25) Eugene,OR 7/20/01
SP(16) Casey Stevick 38-9.5(11.83m) LkStevens,WA 6/1/07
DT(1.6) Adam Midles 191-3 Elma,WA 6/26/00
DT(2k) Casey Stevick 109-1.75(33.27m) Spokane,WA 8/18/07
JT Michael Johnson 176-0(53.65) Eugene,OR 7/14/12
JT(HS) Jack Olsen 184-9 Olympia,WA 8/02/20
HT(12) Adam Midles 231-2 Shelton,WA 8/11/01
HT(6k) Adam Midles 202-6.5 W.Seattle,WA 6/28/02
HT(16) Adam Midles 191-4 Shelton,WA 8/11/01
Decath(HS) Ryan Chase 6421pts Humble,TX 7/20-21/14
Decath(Int) Ryan Chase 6017pts Lk Stevens,WA 6/6-7/2014
4x100 (J.Simonette,J.Graham,T.Schmidt,W.Lloyd) 46.7h Olympia,WA 8/3/02
4x400 (J.Simonette,S.Bacon,T.Schmidt,W.Lloyd) 3:47.5h Olympia,WA 8/2/02
4x800 (J.Graham,E.Deatherage,J.Haag,Je.Stevick) 8:45.14 Eugene,OR 7/19/96
MASTERS/OPEN MEN
50m M45 Scott Copeland 6.99 Tumwater,WA 7/26/08
M50 Scott Copeland 6.94c Puyallup,WA 7/1/09
M55 Scott Copeland 7.15 Portland,OR 7/10/15
M60 William Won 7.38 Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M65 Scott Copeland 8.11 Palm Desert,CA 2/5/23
M70 Allen Jones 8.18 Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M75 Allen Jones 8.32 St.George,UT 10/9/22
60m(ind) M45 Scott Copeland 7.97 Seattle,WA 2/16/08
M50 Scott Copeland 8.11 Seattle,WA 1/31/09
M55 Scott Copeland 8.55 Albuquerque 4/16/16
M75 Allen Jones 9.57 Seattle, WA 1/4/23
50m M50 Rick Neidhardt 7.61 Tumwater, WA 7/28/07
100m OM Wes Lloyd 11.2h W.Olympia,WA 6/17/03
M30 Casey Stevick 12.57 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M35 Brian Kennedy 12.0h Elma,WA 6/22/98
M40 Drew Stevick 13.1h Tacoma,WA 1990
M45 Scott Copeland 12.0h OlympiaWA 6/19/08
M50 Scott Copeland 12.83 Gresham,OR 6/27/09
M55 Dan Cole 12.8h Olympia,WA 8/3/02
M60 Scott Copeland 13.82 W.Seattle,WA 8/10/19
M65 Scott Copeland 15.24 Palm Desert,CA 2/5/23
M70 Allen Jones 15.15 Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M75 Allen Jones 15.61 Tumwater,WA 7/22/23
200m OM Casey Stevick 23.1h Olympia,WA 6/19/08
M30 Ben Hill 25.2h Tumwater,WA 6/27/07
M45 (ind) Scott Copeland 25.87 Seattle,WA 3/8/08
M45 Scott Copeland 24.9h Puyallup,WA 7/26/06
M50 Scott Copeland 26.32 Tacoma,WA 4/18/09
M50(ind) Scott Copeland 27.04 Seattle,WA 1/17/09
M55 Scott Copeland 27.74 Bremerton,WA 7/16/16
M55(ind) Jay Ruuska 28.11 Seattle 2/09/24
M60 Scott Copeland 29.17 Corvallis,OR 8/14/21
M65 Scott Copeland 31.77 Palm Desert,CA 2/5/23
M70 Allen Jones 31.80 Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M75 Allen Jones 33.16 St.George,UT 10/9/22
400m OM Jesse Stevick 54.0h Tumwater,WA 8/4/01
M30 Jesse Stevick 55.0h Olympia,WA 7/13/14
M35 Jesse Stevick 56.7 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M40 Drew Stevick 58.1h Bellevue,WA 1992
M45 Brian Kennedy 57.49 Tumwater,WA 6/30/10
M50 Dan Cole 59.79 Eugene,OR 8/11/00
M55 Dan Cole 60.1h Olympia,WA 8/3/02
M60 William Won 1:09.04 Milwaukie,OR 10/03/21
M65 Drew Stevick 1:46.2 Olympia,WA 7/13/14
M70 Allen Jones 1:23.56 Olympia,WA 9/05/21
M75 Allen Jones 1:23.13 (I) Louisville,KY 3/11/23
800m OM Jesse Stevick 2:02.0h W.Olympia,WA 6/8/04
M30 Jesse Stevick 2:03.83 Tumwater,WA 6/19/14
M35 Jesse Stevick 2:09.7h Olympia,WA 7/26/20
M40 Rick Serns 2:19.8h Lynnwood,WA 1995
M45 Brian Kennedy 2:19.15 Olympia,WA 6/17/09
M50 Kevin Hoonan 2:42.0h W.Olympia,WA 6/22/04
M55 Drew Stevick 2:46.7 W.Olympia,WA 6/24/03
1000m(ind) M45 Scott Copeland 3:39.93 Boston,MA 3/23/07
1500m OM Jesse Stevick 4:14.27 Tumwater,WA 6/30/11
M30 Jesse Stevick 4:18.1h Olympia,WA 7/13/14
M35 Jesse Stevick 4:26.9h Olympia,WA 8/16/20
M40 Phil Jasperson 4:40.21 Olympia,WA 6/17/09
M45 Brian Kennedy 4:50.02 Olympia,WA 6/17/09
M50 Gary Cooper 5:04.98 Tumwater,WA 6/27/13
M55 Drew Stevick 6:46.8 Spokane,WA 8/20/05
M60 Drew Stevick 7:00.1h Olympia,WA 8/16/08
1600m OM Jesse Stevick 4:30.63 Tumwater,WA 6/23/10
M30 Jesse Stevick 4:40.69 Tumwater,WA 6/5/14
M35 Phil Jasperson 4:47.5h W.Olympia,WA 6/24/03
M40 Phil Jasperson 5:01.43 Tumwater,WA 6/23/10
M45 Brian Kennedy 5:21.99 Olympia,WA 6/10/09
M50 Gary Cooper 5:23.59 Tumwater,WA 6/5/14
M55 Todd Gay 6:24.0h Olympia,WA 6/17/02
Mile OM Jesse Stevick 4:29.63 Shoreline,WA 5/11
M40 Rick Serns 5:10h Lynnwood,WA 1995
3000m OM Jesse Stevick 9:41.98 Tumwater,WA 6/16/10
M30 Jesse Stevick 9:32.0 Tumwater,WA 6/14/18
M35 Jesse Stevick 9:53.3 Olympia,WA 6/10/21
M40 Phil Jasperson 10:04.60 Tumwater,WA 6/16/10
M45 Drew Stevick 14:13h Edmonds,WA 8/9/95
M50 Gary Cooper 10:40.92 Centralia,WA 6/29/13
3200m OM Jesse Stevick 9:54.6h Olympia,WA 6/10/09
M30 Jesse Stevick 10:02.39 Tumwater,WA 6/28/12
M35 Jesse Stevick 10:15.6 Tumwater,WA 6/07/18
M40 Joe Stevick 11:48.4 Olympia,WA 8/30/20
M50 Gary Cooper 11:17.10 Tumwater,WA 6/5/14
5000m OM Jesse Stevick 16:25.27 Tumwater,WA 6/23/11
M30 Jesse Stevick 16:23.8 Tumwater,WA 6/18/15
M35 Jesse Stevick 16:12.6 Tumwater,WA 6/28/18
M40 Phil Jasperson 19:56h Elma,WA 7/20/99
M50 Todd Gay 20:45h Elma,WA 6/29/99
10000m M55 Jeff Foster 41:57 Tumwater,WA 7/26/08
3000SC M40 Rick Serns 11:25.88 Gresham,OR 1995
Marathon OM Jesse Stevick 2:31:50 OlympiaWA 5/20/07
M30 Jesse Stevick 2:32:05 Olympia,WA 5/19/13
M40 Jesse Stevick 2:39.09 Olympia,WA 5/15/22
M50 Gary Cooper 2:57:55 Olympia,WA 5/19/13
60m Hur (ind) M45 Scott Copeland 10.85 Boston,MA 3/23/2007
Short Hur OM Casey Stevick 15.39 Olympia,WA 6/10/09
M30 (110,39) Jesse Stevick 19.2h Olympia,WA 8/18/12
M30 (110,42) Jesse Stevick 20.12 Olympia,WA 7/13/14
M35 (110,39) Jesse Stevick 19.55 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M40 (110,39) Drew Stevick 19.8h Univ.Place,WA 1990
M45 (110,39) Scott Copeland 18.49 Gresham,OR 6/10/06
M50 (100,36) Dan Cole 17.15 Univ.Place,WA 6/17/01
M55 (100,33) Jay Ruuska 18.27 Tampere,Finl 6/25-26/22
M60 (100,33) Dan Cole 20.45 Olympia,WA 6/10/09
Long Hur OM (400,36) Jesse Stevick 59.3 ShorelineWA 7/22/09
M30 (300,36) Ben Hill 44.7h Tumwater,WA 6/27/07
M30 (400,36) Jesse Stevick 63.01 Tumwater,WA 6/14/12
M40 (300,36) Rick Serns 49.6h Lynnwood,WA 1995
M50 (300,33) Drew Stevick 50.88 Santa Barbara,CA 10/7/00
LJ OM Wes Lloyd 21-1.75 Olympia,WA 5/29/06
M30 Casey Stevick 18-4(5.58) Olympia,WA 9/05/21
M35 Eddie Kim 17-4 Olympia,WA 6/15/23
M40 Chris Neilson 16-3 Tumwater,WA 6/25/15
M45 Scott Copeland 17-4.25(5.28) W.Seattle,WA 7/16/05
M50 Dan Cole 16-10.25(5.14m) W.Seattle,WA 8/18/01
M55 Dan Cole 16-11 Lacey,WA 7/26/03
M60 Dan Cole 14-8 Tumwater,WA 6/20/07
M65 Scott Copeland 3.81m/12-6 Corvallis,OR 8/23
M70 Drew Stevick 8-1.5 Olympia,WA 9/02/18
HJ OM Jordan Patterson 6-2 Spokane,WA 8/19/06
M30 Casey Stevick 5-6.75 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M35 Jesse Stevick 4-11 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M40 Drew Stevick 5-2 Eugene,OR 1991
M45 Scott Copeland 5-2 Puyallup,WA 7/26/06
M50 Dan Cole 5-9.25 Univ.Place,WA 6/16/01
M55 Dan Cole 5-4 Olympia,WA 8/2/02
M60 Dan Cole 5-3 (1.60m) Seattle,WA 7/19/08
M65 Dan Cole 4-10 Tumwater,WA 6/5/14
M70 Drew Stevick 3-1.75 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
TJ OM Wes Lloyd 37-6.25 Olympia,WA 5/29/06
M30 Ben Hill 38-8.5 OlympiaWA 6/25/08
M45 Scott Copeland 32-4.5 Honolulu,HI 8/5/05
M50 Scott Copeland 33-1 Olympia,WA 6/17/09
M55 Rick Neidhardt 30-6(9.29) Tumwater,WA 7/29/12
M60 William Won 8.69/28-6 Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M65 no record
M70 Ray Ryan 19-0.5 Eugene,OR 6/27/98
PV OM Casey Stevick 11-8.75 Olympia,WA 8/18/12
M30 Jesse Stevick 9-3.25(2.83) Olympai,WA 8/18/12
M35 Jesse Stevick 8-0 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M40(ind) Tom McDowell 12-10 (3.91) SeattleWA 1/19/08
(out) Tom McDowell 12-10 Gresham,OR 6/28/08
M45 Marc Fish 12-6 Olympia,WA 8/28/10
M50 Drew Stevick 8-6 Bellingham,WA 8/23/98
M55 Dan Cole 9-0 Lacey,WA 7/26/02
M60 Dan Cole 9-10 (3.00) Seattle,WA 7/19/08
SBT M50 Rick Neidhardt 206-6 Tumwater,WA 7/26/08
Discus OM Adam Midles 172-7 W.Olympia,WA 7/1/03
M30 (2k) Casey Stevick 120-1.25 Olympia,WA 9/01/19
M35 (2k) Chris Stovall 94-0 Tumwater,WA 6/16/10
M40 (2k) Dwight Midles 123-11 Tacoma,WA 7/24/94
M45 (2k) Drew Stevick 91-2 Elma,WA 6/30/97
M50 (1.5k)) Dwight Midles 135-2 Lacey,WA 7/31/04
M55 (1.5k) Dan Cole 92-0 Lacey,WA 7/26/03
(2k) Drew Stevick 73-7.25 Spokane,WA 8/20/05
M60 (1k) Drew Stevick 93-2 Olympia,WA 8/16/08
M65 (1k) Taylor Hanes 98-2 (29.92m) Tumwater,WA 7/24/21
M70 (1k) Drew Stevick 64-8 Olympia,WA 9/02/18
Hammer OM (16) Joseph Stevick 81-7 Olympia,WA 8/4/00
M40 (16) Dwight Midles 139-10 Tacoma,WA 7/24/94
M45 (16) Don Galvanin 64-4 Olympia,WA 8/3/01
M65 (5k) Taylor Hanes 71-0 (21.64m) Tumwater,WA 7/23/21
Shot OM Casey Stevick 44-7 ShorelineWA 7/22/09
M30 (16) Casey Stevick 38-10 Olympia,WA 9/06/20
M35 (16) Chris Stovall 31-5 Olympia,WA 6/24/09
M40 (16) Drew Stevick 32-2(9.85m) Univ.Place,WA 1990
M45 (16) Don Galvanin 30-1 Tumwater,WA 8/4/01
M50 (6k) Dan Cole 32-10.5 Univ.Place,WA 6/16/01
M55 (6k) Dwight Midles 40-8 Olympia,WA 8/2/03
M60 (5k) Scott Copeland 8.52/27-11.5 Olympia,WA 6/17/21
M65 (5k) Taylor Hanes 8.34/27-4.25 W.Seattle,WA 7/17/21
M70 (4k) Drew Stevick 21-0 Olympia,WA 9/02/18
Jav (old) M30 Drew Stevick 203-4 Fremont,CA 1980
M35 Drew Stevick 182-0 Los Gatos,CA 1987
M40 Drew Stevick 187-1(57.06) Los Gatos,CA 1991
Jav (new) OM Jack Olsen 197-2 Olympia,WA 9/05/21
M30 (800) Casey Stevick 144-6 Olympia,WA 7/05/20
M35 (800) Jesse Stevick 130-9 Olympia,WA 7/26/20
M40 (800) Drew Stevick 172-10(52.68m) San Diego,CA 1989
M45 (800) Drew Stevick 171-5(52.26) Tacoma,WA 7/23/94
M50 (800) Drew Stevick 152-2.5 Lacey,WA 8/8/98
M50 (700) Drew Stevick 168-0(51.23) Santa Barbara,CA 10/7/00
M55 (700) Drew Stevick 155-10 Eugene,OR 8/10/03
(800) Drew Stevick 123-6.25 Spokane,WA 8/20/05
M60 (600) Drew Stevick 139-5 Tumwater,WA 7/26/08
M65 (600) Scott Copeland 97-0(29.59) Corvallis,OR 8/23
M70 (600) Drew Stevick 54-3 Olympia,WA 9/02/18
Decathlon OM Casey Stevick 5843 OlympiaWA 8/18/12
M30 Jesse Stevick 4611 OlympiaWA 8/18/12
M35 Jesse Stevick 4128 OlympiaWA 9/06/20
M40 Joseph Stevick 3379raw OlympiaWA 9/06/20
M40 Drew Stevick 5243 age gr Univ.Place,WA 1990
M45 Scott Copeland 4455age gr Seattle,WA 7/15-16/06
M50 Dan Cole 6262 age gr Univ.Place,WA 6/16-17/-01
M55 Jay Ruuska 5143 age gr Tampere,Finl 6/25-26/22
M60 Drew Stevick 5177 age gr Olympia,WA 8/16/08
Pentathl(Ind) M45 Scott Copeland 2028agpts Boston,MA 3/23/07
M50 Dan Cole 3431agpts Boston,MA 3/22/02
Pentathlon(out) M35 Jesse Stevick 2558 agpts Olympia,WA 8/16/20
M50 Scott Copeland 2332agpts Shoreline,WA 8/11/10
Ironman OM Jesse Stevick 10:43.47 Guerneville,CA 7/31/10
M30 Joseph Stevick 10:50.13 Guerneville,CA 7/31/10
4x100 OM (J.Roth,Je.Stevick,D.Cole,R.Anthony) 51.1h Tumwater,WA 8/4/01
M40 (R.McGregor,D.Stirn,D.Cole,D.Stevick) 55.5h Elma,WA 7/7/97
M50 (D.Stevick,B.Firth,D.Cole,T.Gay) 57.8h Olympia,WA 8/3/02
4x400 M40 (R.Serns,S.Frazier,M.Ross,D.Stevick) 4:13.3h Olympia,WA 8/22/94